Our Services

  1. Home
  2. Our Services

Manicure Manicure

Classic Manicure $25

A relaxing treatment that begins with a flower petal soak to soften the skin, followed by nail trimming, cuticle care, a gentle lotion massage, warm towel wrap, and your choice of regular polish.

Deluxe Manicure$38

Enjoy all the benefits of the Classic Manicure, plus a flower petal soak, exfoliating scrub, and warm paraffin treatment to deeply hydrate and soften the skin. Finished with a relaxing hot towel wrap and regular polish.
Add Gel +$15

Detox Manicure$48

Upgrade from the Deluxe Manicure with a soothing hyaluronic float soak and mineral- rich healing salt to detoxify and rebalance. Includes an exfoliating scrub, hydrating lotion, and your choice of a warm paraffin treatment or collagen-infused gloves. Finished with a relaxing hot towel wrap and regular polish.
Pick your treatment: Collagen or Paraffin
Add Gel +$15

Gel Manicure$40

Includes the full Classic experience with a petal soak, nail care, massage, and hot towel wrap, finished with gel polish for a glossy shine and long-lasting wear.

Gel Manicure w/ Soak Off $45

Includes gel polish removal, followed by a flower petal soak, nail care, soothing massage, hot towel wrap, and gel polish for a glossy, long-lasting shine.

Pedicure Pedicure

Enhance Your Pedi Experience with Add-Ons
Hot Stones $10 | Callus Removal $10 | Gel Polish (Toes) $20

Classic Pedicure $39

A soothing treatment including nail trimming, shaping, cuticle care, a gentle sugar scrub, and a calming Lavender sea salt soak. Finished with a relaxing lotion massage, hot towel wrap, and your choice of regular polish.

Luxury Pedicure$56

Elevate your experience beyond the Classic Pedicure. This deluxe treatment includes an exfoliating scrub, callus care, and a soothing sea salt soak to refresh tired feet. Enjoy a gentle sugar scrub, followed by a nourishing cream mask and a revitalizing 8-minute massage with hydrating lotion. Relax with a hot towel wrap and candle oil massage. Finished with your choice of regular polish.
Choose from luxurious scents:
- Jasmine
- Lavender
- Pearl Dior
- Milk & Honey
- Spearmint
- Fresh Lemon
- Green Tea
- Fresh Orange

Deluxe Jelly Spa$76

Deluxe Jelly Spa
Sink into a luxurious Jelly Spa Pedicure that provides the ultimate spa experience for relaxation using heat therapy to soothe aching joints and muscles. This rejuvenating treatment includes gentle exfoliation with sugar scrubs, a soothing 10-minute massage with nourishing lotion and a hydrating cream mask, and a warm towel wrap. The candle oil massage helps melt away tension, leaving your feet soft, smooth, and deeply relaxed. Each service is enhanced with fresh fruit and flower petals, and finished with your choice of regular polish.
Choose from luxurious scents:
- Lavender
- Milk & Honey
- Fresh Orange
- Mint

Collagen Volcano Spa$95

Collagen Volcano Spa
Experience the Collagen Volcano Spa, derived from the Kilauea Volcano in Hawaii. This treatment is designed to deeply purify and regenerate. Begin with an invigorating eruption soak that hydrates and moisturizes the skin with bubble crystals. Enjoy a sugar scrub that gently exfoliates, followed by a refreshing moisture mask that leaves the skin visibly softer and more vibrant. Sink into ultimate relaxation with a 12-minute massage with our refreshing lotion, leaving your feet with that renewed, silky soft feeling. Finish with your choice of regular polish.
CHOOSE FROM TREATMENT: PARAFFIN OR COLLAGEN GLOVES
Choose from luxurious scents:
- Lavender
- Strawberry
- Milk & Honey
- Espresso

Detox Royal Pedicure$105

Detox Royal Pedicure
Relieve your stress with the ultimate spa treatment designed to detoxify, hydrate, and deeply relax. Begin with a mineral-rich healing salt soak infused with fresh fruit to soften the skin and sooth tired feet. A gentle sugar scrubs smooths away impurities, followed by a cooling mask and rich butter lotion to restore moisture and leave skin silky soft. Enjoy a steam detox massage with hot stones that promotes circulation and renewal, complemented by a candle oil massage to melt away tension. A heating neck wrap enhances relaxation while a 15-minute massage relieves stress from head to toe. Finish with a hot towel wrap and paraffin treatment, followed by your choice of regular polish for a radiant, refreshed finish.
Choose from luxurious scents:
- Lavender
- Fresh Orange
- Milk & Honey
- Mint

Nail Enhancements Nail Enhancements

(Prices may vary based on nail length or shape)
Gel Add on: $15 | French Add on: $10 | Gel Top Coat: $10

Acrylic

Full/ Fill

Acrylic - Regular Polish$43+/ $33+

Acrylic - Ombré$70+/ $60+

Acrylic Toes (10 Toes)$70+

Gel Powder

Full/ Fill

Regular Polish$48+/ $38+

Zen Gel

Full/ Fill

Zen Gel$68+/ $58+

Ibd Gel$65+/ $55+

Solar Nail - Pink & White

Full/ Fill

Solar Nail - Pink & White$68+/ $60+

Color Powder

Full/ Fill

Color Powder (Include Gel Top) $62+/ $52+

Gel X

Full/ Fill

Gel X $70+/ $55+

Dipping Powder

Overlay$50+

Tips$57+

Pink & White$65+

Pink & White
(w/ Tips)
$7 extra

Dipping Powder
(w/ Soak off)
$55+

Basic Ombré$68+

Polish Change

Hand/ Toes

Gel Polish Change Hands$29/ $35

Gel Polish Change + Removal$34/ $40

kid kid
Reg/ Gel

(Ages 3-9)

Manicure$15+/ $28+

Pedicure$25+/ $38+

Kid Polish Change

Hands$10+/ $22+

Toes$12+/ $25+

Additional Services Additional Services

Gel Polish Add-On (Hands/ Toes)$15/ $15

Nail Trim (Hands/ Toes)$10+/ $15+

Acrylic Nail (1 New)$5+

Paraffin Treatment
(Hands/ Toes)
$10+/ $12

Gel Removal$10+

Gel Removal
With Manicure
$5+

Acrylic Soak Off$15+

Acrylic Removal
With Full Set
$10+

Nail Cut Down$5+

Buff and Shine$10+

Add-Ons Add-Ons

Deep French$25+

French/ American$10+

Collagen Gloves (Gloves/ Socks)
Hands/ Feet
$8+/ $10+

Nail Design$6+

Hot Stone Massage$10+

Massage (10 Minutes)$15+

Neck Massage (10 Minutes)$20+

Cuticle Trim$15+

Special Shape$10+

Chrome$20+

Cat Eye (basic)$15+

waxing waxing

Eyebrows$14+

Lip$12+

Chin$18+

Full Face$50+

Back$55+

Chest$55+

Underarms$25+

Lower Arms$32+

Full Arms$50+

Half Legs$42+

Full Legs$65+

Bikini$35+

Brazilian$60+

Sideburns$16+

Toes$5+

  • services
  • services
  • services
  • services
  • services
  • services
  • services
  • services